Startliste 30. august 2015

Startliste den 30. august 2015
08:20 Gul 4 STEINLEIN, Jan 56-1616 H 23,6 26
Gul 12 LORENTZEN, Johan 56-1700 H 25,1 28
08:30 Gul 9 JENSEN, Poul-Henning 56-1664 H 29,8 34
Gul 18 JACOBSEN, Tonny 56-1589 H 19,7 22
08:40 Gul 3 ENGELL, Hans Jørn 56-1136 H 17,4 19
Gul 15 JACOBSEN, Orla 56-1381 H 20,2 22
Gul 11 KOFMANN, Mogens 56-1485 H 24,3 27
08:50 Gul 13 WENDELL, Johnny 56-1650 H 27,6 31
Gul 14 ELLEBY, Mikkel Stenfeldt 56-1725 H 23,6 26
Gul 19 JENSEN, Carsten 56-1382 H 20,7 23
09:00 Gul 10 FUSSING, Jan Hammer 56-1567 H 31,5 36
Gul 5 BECH, Flemming 56-1379 H 18,8 21
Gul 16 HOWARDSEN, Michael 56-1498 H 17 19
09:10 Rød 6 O´NEILL, Agnethe 56-1576 D 23,5 26
Rød 17 TRUELSEN, Elsa 56-1151 D 30 34
Rød 8 PEDERSEN, Lone Funch 56-71 D 15,9 18
09:20 Rød 19 JENSEN, Anne-Marie 56-84 VD 30,2 0
Rød 14 ARVIDSEN, Grethe 56-235 VD 18,5 0
Rød 22 HOWARDSEN, Birgitte 56-829 VD 18 0
09:30 Gul 8 HOLM, Hans Erik 56-323 VH 14,4 0
Gul 18 JØRGENSEN, Erling 56-390 VH 14,9 0
Gul 5 RATHMANN, Hans 56-128 VH 12,8 0
09:40 Gul 10 NIELSEN, Kurt 56-46 VH 15,1 0
Gul 7 HANSEN, Carl Edmund 56-1140 VH 22,6 0
Gul 15 JØRGENSEN, Peter 56-942 VH 12,5 0
09:50 Gul 27 URKEDAL, Kenneth 56-1537 SH 19,5 0
Gul 1 O´NEILL, Tony 56-1577 VH 14,9 0
Gul 3 LYNG, Cai Werner 56-754 SH 11,2 0
10:00 Gul 20 CHRISTIANSEN, Kim 56-77 SH 10,1 0
Gul 16 ENGEL, Bo 56-533 SH 8,4 0
10:10 Gul 9 ÅKERLUND, Jan 56-1604 SH 8,2 0
Gul 18 HANSEN, Svend-Erik 56-834 H-Br 12,9 0
Gul 1 JUHL, Allan 56-550 H-Br 7,9 0
10:20 Rød 6 GJERDING, Ruth 56-1139 D-Br 13,9 0
Rød 10 JENSEN, Mette 56-178 D-Br 12,6 0
10:30 Rød 2 SKOV, Birthe 56-551 D-Br 10,3 0
Rød 3 VILLADSEN, Helle Høy 56-720 D-Br 13,1 0
Rød 13 ENGELL, Jette Hauberg 56-1137 D-Br 11,6 0
10:40 Gul 4 LYNG, Lasse Hyldgaard 56-1599 Dr 18,7 0
Gul 12 THISEN, Tobias 56-1409 Dr 14 0
Gul 23 KLENUM, Frederik Chr. 56-1593 JD 11,4 0
10:50 Gul 21 HANSEN, Ivan Stenfeldt 56-1432 H 14,1 0
Gul 13 SØRENSEN, Kim 56-1603 H 16,4 0
11:00 Gul 11 PEDERSEN, Finn 56-852 H 14,3 0
Gul 25 HOLM, Mads 56-1300 H 10,2 0
Gul 9 JUHL, Klaus 56-799 H-Br 8,4 0
11:10 Gul 24 KLENUM, Niels Christian 56-1607 H 11,6 0
Gul 4 DANIELSEN, Torben 56-719 H-Br 8,9 0
Gul 14 RØNNE, Tonny 56-986 H-Br 7,9 0
11:20 Gul 26 BILLE BRAHE, Andreas 56-767 H 14 0
Gul 17 MØLLER, Anders Østrup 56-1403 H 12,1 0
Gul 11 PIHL, Thorkild 56-1509 H-Br 8,8 0
11:30 Gul 17 RØMER, Ole 56-150 H-Br 4,4 0
Gul 12 WESTH, Kim 56-735 H-Br 4,7 0
Gul 19 CHRISTIANSEN, Jacob 56-548 H-Br 1,5 0